Skip to content

Telephone/TV Cables

  • OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M
    £19.99

    OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

    Epsilon PC

    LC - LC Connectors 50µm core, 125µm cladding Duplex Multi-mode OM3 Supports 10Gb Aqua LSZH jacket Insertion Loss 0.3dB Diameter 3.0mm Bend radius:...

    View full details
    £19.99