OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

Availability: In stock

£19.99

OR

Details

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • OM3
  • Supports 10Gb
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB
  • Diameter 3.0mm
  • Bend radius: 60mm

Epsilon PC Code cab47000000381
EAN 5055781213861
Manufacture P/N 47000000381
Manufacturer Epsilon PC